Moto Racing JAPAN > Suzuka 8 Hours > 2011 Results

The 34th "Coca-Cola Zero" Suzuka 8 Hours Endurance
2011 QTEL FIM Endurance World Championship Round 3

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Final Race (July 31)

POS NO TEAM MACHINE LAPS TIME/DELAY 1ST RIDER 2ND RIDER 3RD RIDER
1 11 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda CBR1000RR 217 8:00'50.922 K.AKIYOSHI S.ITO R.KIYONARI
2 12 YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Racing Team Suzuki GSX-R1000 217 38.765 Y.KAGAYAMA J.WATERS N.AOKI
3 634 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Honda CBR1000RR 217 1'31.162 T.TAKAHASHI M.TAMADA T.OKADA
4 99 BMW MOTORRAD FRANCE 99 BMW S1000R 212 5 Laps S.GIMBERT E.NIGON D.CUDLIN
5 01 EVA RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICKSTAR FRTR Kawasaki ZX-10R 211 6 Laps O.DEGUCHI T.SERIZAWA S.TAKEISHI
6 3 CROWN KEIBIHOSHOU RACING Honda CBR1000RR 210 7 Laps T.HAMAGUCHI K.KITAGUCHI K.WATANABE
7 94 YAMAHA RACING FRANCE GMT94 IPONE Yamaha YZF-R1 210 7 Laps D.CHECA M.LAGRIVE K.FORAY
8 999 Teluru - HoneyBee Racing Honda CBR1000RR 210 7 Laps S.IWATA T.SEKIGUCHI H.NODA
9 1 SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAM Suzuki GSX-R1000 208 9 Laps V.PHILIPPE A.DELHALLE D.SAKAI
10 104 TOHO Racing HIROSHIMA DESMO Ducati 1098R 206 11 Laps T.YAMAGUCHI H.KUNIKAWA K.EGUCHI
11 40 Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E) Honda CBR1000RR 205 12 Laps M.KUBOYAMA T.NAKATSUHARA  
12 75 RIDEZ & PANOLIN Honda CBR1000RR 205 12 Laps M.SATO A.IGARASHI T.SHIMIZU
13 25 Honda Suzuka Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 205 12 Laps T.YASUDA K.TOKUDOME  
14 27 TEAM SHINSUKE Honda CBR1000RR 204 13 Laps R.NAKAKI K.TSUDA S.SUZUKI
15 135 Team Tras - BMW S1000RR BMW S1000R 204 13 Laps H.TAKADA K.TERAMOTO R.KATAHIRA
16 34 Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing Honda CBR1000RR 204 13 Laps M.YOSHIDA M.IIDA M.KITAORI
17 18 TEAM SUGAI RACING JAPAN Aprilia RSV4 Factory 203 14 Laps Y.SUGAI H.OGATA  
18 23 Suzuka Community Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 203 14 Laps S.SHIMOJI H.MATSUI  
19 85 Honda QCT Meiwa Racing Honda CBR1000RR 203 14 Laps M.ANDO M.YAMANAKA  
20 770 GreenTec / Toukai.A / Yamasina.K / Business.R Kawasaki ZX-10R 203 14 Laps T.MIZUSAWA S.YAMASAKI T.NODA
21 55 CONFIA H.M.F Aprilia RSV4 Factory 202 15 Laps S.SUMA Y.TAKAMIYA Y.TAKAHASHI
22 221 TEAM FRONTIER CWR Yamaha YZF-R1 202 15 Laps T.KISHIDA T.FUKAMI M.SHINJO
23 67 HONDA DREAM RT WAKAYAMA Honda CBR1000RR 202 15 Laps T.NISHINAKA A.MIKI R.GONZUI
24 38 Team 38 PS-K Kawasaki ZX-10R 201 16 Laps S.KARITA S.YAMASHITA D.KEYES
25 20 WINNER Z-TECH Suzuki GSX-R1000 200 17 Laps T.OKUDA T.KUNIMATSU Y.OKUDA
26 39 Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE Aprilia RSV4 Factory 200 17 Laps M.MOGI Y.KATO S.OKAJIMA
27 29 DOG HOUSE - DRAG with Kota Suzuki GSX-R1000 200 17 Laps K.HIGUCHI K.IWATANI M.HISAZUMI
28 112 Honda EG Racing Honda CBR1000RR 199 18 Laps T.KURIBAYASHI K.HONDA M.HONDO
29 41 Honda All-Honda joint team of company Honda CBR1000RR 198 19 Laps S.NOYORI T.OYAMA  
30 71 Team Hashimoto-gumi Suzuki GSX-R1000 198 19 Laps T.SOMA S.TANI  
31 66 ARROW TREE - Pleasing & O-TEC Suzuka Racing Honda CBR1000RR 197 20 Laps M.OUCHIDA K.YAGI Y.WATANABE
32 46 BANNER RACING Ducati 1098R 196 21 Laps T.KANEDA K.DAN T.INAGAKI
33 60 Honda Blue Helmets MSC Honda CBR1000RR 196 21 Laps T.OTSUKA S.KURITA  
34 16 TEAM ETCHING FACTORY 16 Yamaha YZF-R1 195 22 Laps M.NAKAOKA K.TANAKA T.NAKAI
35 35 PLUS ONE MCRT Kawasaki ZX-10R 195 22 Laps H.IMAZU M.NISHIKAWA  
36 73 CLUBNEXT & NAKAMURA eng Honda CBR1000RR 194 23 Laps A.YOSHIHIRO M.KITADA I.SHIMIZU
37 50 T.MOTOKIDS - Nergal - YSP Mitaka Yamaha YZF-R1 193 24 Laps H.WAKAMATSU K.NAKAO H.TAKANO
38 8 BOLLIGER TEAM SWITZERLAND Kawasaki ZX-10R 193 24 Laps I.HIGASHIMURA H.SAIGER R.STAMM
39 87 Team OKAYAMA Trouble Tribe Honda CBR1000RR 192 25 Laps K.HANAFUSA D.SATO T.TAMURA
40 51 T. MOTOKIDS - CSS - KawausoRT Yamaha YZF-R1 191 26 Laps K.KOJIMA Y.HIGUCHI T.YOSHIDA
41 70 HOKKAIDO SABEDER Yamaha YZF-R1 190 27 Laps K.NAMBA K.ABIKO Y.KITAJIMA
42 07 LA BELLEZZA SPEED & WILD7 Ducati 1098R 181 36 Laps N.TAKASUGI H.KAWAHARA Y.HORI
43 65 Team M2R Z-TECH Suzuki GSX-R1000 166 51 Laps M.INAGAKI T.YOSHIDA T.NAMEKATA
DID NOT CLASSIFY :
  2 Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA Honda CBR1000RR 182 35 Laps J.STAUFFER W.MAXWELL  
  32 Moto Map SUPPLY Suzuki GSX-R1000 178 39 Laps Y.KONNO Y.TESHIMA  
  15 TEAM ETCHING FACTORY 15 Yamaha YZF-R1 173 44 Laps Y.USAMI T.BITO S.TAKEMI
  28 Team Honda Technical College Honda CBR1000RR 152 65 Laps M.FURUSAWA Y.HAMAGUCHI  
  810 B-SQUARE RACING & OSAKA SAM-RT Kawasaki ZX-10R 148 69 Laps J.TANAKA M.OTA T.SATO
  111 Honda Kouyoukai Dream Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 118 99 Laps T.EBINUMA H.NAKAMURA H.KURAYAMA
  7 MONSTER YAMAHA - YART Yamaha YZF-R1 55 162 Laps K.NAKASUGA G.GIABBANI I.JERMAN
  77 HONDA TT LEGENDS Honda CBR1000RR 53 164 Laps J.McGUINNESS K.AMOR C.DONALD
  9 Woodstock BEET Racing Team Kawasaki ZX-10R 29 188 Laps N.OSAKI O.NISHIJIMA  
Weather : Fine
Condition : Dry
Attend : 55,500

No. of Final Race Starters : 52
No. of Final Race Finishers : 43
Number of Complate Lap : 163
Fastest Lap : No.11   AKIYOSHI Kohsuke - Honda CBR1000RR - 2'08.634 (110/217) 162.91 km/h
Circuit Length : 5.821 km

Penalty :
     No.50 and 65
           Stop & Go penalty (FIM RR WCE R. 1.19.2 (Infraction of Yellow Flag Rule)).
     No.51
           Stop & Go penalty (FIM RR WCE R. 1.18.13 (Speed limit in pit lane)).

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Top 10 Trial (July 30, Fine, Dry)

POS NO TEAM MACHINE BEST TIME SLOWER RIDER TIME FASTER RIDER TIME
1 12 YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Racing Team Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'08.001 J.WATERS 2'09.689 Y.KAGAYAMA 2'08.001
2 7 MONSTER YAMAHA -YART Yamaha YZF-R1 2'08.025 G.GIABBANI 2'12.167 K.NAKASUGA 2'08.025
3 634 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Honda CBR1000RR 2'08.162 M.TAMADA 2'09.451 T.TAKAHASHI 2'08.162
4 11 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda CBR1000RR 2'08.258 S.ITO 2'08.541 K.AKIYOSHI 2'08.258
5 25 Honda Suzuka Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 2'09.170 K.TOKUDOME 2'09.754 T.YASUDA 2'09.170
6 94 YAMAHA RACING FRANCE GMT94 IPONE Yamaha YZF-R1 2'09.409 D.CHECA 2'12.614 M.LAGRIVE 2'09.409
7 99 BMW MOTORRAD FRANCE 99 BMW S1000R 2'09.545 D.CUDLIN 2'13.175 E.NIGON 2'09.545
8 3 CROWN KEIBIHOSHOU RACING Honda CBR1000RR 2'09.725 K.KITAGUCHI 2'13.394 T.HAMAGUCHI 2'09.725
9 2 Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA Honda CBR1000RR 2'10.300 J.STAUFFER 2'12.380 W.MAXWELL 2'10.300
10 1 EVA RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICKSTAR FRTR Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'10.979 T.SERIZAWA 2'11.088 O.DEGUCHI 2'10.979

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Qualify (July 29, Fine, Dry)

POS NO TEAM MACHINE BEST TIME DELAY 1ST RIDER 2ND RIDER 3RD RIDER
1 12 YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Racing Team Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'07.884 163.86 km/h Y.KAGAYAMA J.WATERS N.AOKI
2 11 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda CBR1000RR 2'08.113 0.229 K.AKIYOSHI S.ITO R.KIYONARI
3 634 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO. Honda CBR1000RR 2'08.927 1.043 T.TAKAHASHI M.TAMADA T.OKADA
4 7 MONSTER YAMAHA -YART Yamaha YZF-R1 2'09.045 1.161 K.NAKASUGA G.GIABBANI I.JERMAN
5 25 Honda Suzuka Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 2'09.405 1.521 T.YASUDA K.TOKUDOME  
6 3 CROWN KEIBIHOSYOU RACING Honda CBR1000RR 2'09.661 1.777 T.HAMAGUCHI K.KITAGUCHI K.WATANABE
7 99 BMW MOTORRAD FRANCE 99 BMW S1000R 2'09.852 1.968 S.GIMBERT E.NIGON D.CUDLIN
8 2 Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA Honda CBR1000RR 2'09.971 2.087 J.STAUFFER W.MAXWELL  
9 94 YAMAHA RACING FRANCE GMT94 IPONE Yamaha YZF-R1 2'10.429 2.545 D.CHECA K.FORAY M.LAGRIVE
10 01 EVA RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICKSTAR FRTR Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'10.569 2.685 O.DEGUCHI T.SERIZAWA S.TAKEISHI
11 999 Teluru - HoneyBee Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2'10.681 2.797 S.IWATA T.SEKIGUCHI H.NODA
12 104 TOHO Racing HIROSHIMA DESMO Ducati 1098R 2'10.992 3.108 T.YAMAGUCHI H.KUNIKAWA K.EGUCHI
13 9 Woodstock BEET Racing Team Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'11.426 3.542 N.OSAKI O.NISHIJIMA H.KIKUGAWA
14 32 Moto Map SUPPLY Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'12.075 4.191 Y.KONNO Y.TESHIMA  
15 1 SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAM Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'12.103 4.219 V.PHILIPPE A.DELHALLE D.SAKAI
16 8 BOLLIGER TEAM SWITZERLAND Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'12.315 4.431 H.SAIGER I.HIGASHIMURA R.STAMM
17 65 Team M2R Z-TECH Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'13.003 5.119 M.INAGAKI T.YOSHIDA T.NAMEKATA
18 135 Team Tras - BMW S1000RR BMW S1000R 2'13.047 5.163 H.TAKADA K.TERAMOTO R.KATAHIRA
19 55 CONFIA H.M.F Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2'13.860 5.976 S.SUMA Y.TAKAMIYA Y.TAKAHASHI
20 77 HONDA TT LEGENDS Honda CBR1000RR 2'13.961 6.077 J.McGUINNESS K.AMOR C.DONALD
21 20 WINNER Z-TECH Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'14.121 6.237 T.OKUDA T.KUNIMATSU Y.OKUDA
22 18 TEAM SUGAI RACING JAPAN Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2'14.169 6.285 Y.SUGAI H.OGATA  
23 810 B-SQUARE RACING & OSAKA SAM-RT Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'14.172 6.288 J.TANAKA M.OTA T.SATO
24 41 Honda All-Honda joint team of company Honda CBR1000RR 2'14.241 6.357 S.NOYORI T.OYAMA  
25 40 Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E) Honda CBR1000RR 2'14.291 6.407 M.KUBOYAMA T.NAKATSUHARA  
26 27 TEAM SHINSUKE Honda CBR1000RR 2'14.365 6.481 R.NAKAKI K.TSUDA S.SUZUKI
27 770 GreenTec / Toukai.A / Yamasina.K / Business.R Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'14.758 6.874 T.MIZUSAWA S.YAMASAKI T.NODA
28 15 TEAM ETCHING FACTORY 15 Yamaha YZF-R1 2'14.829 6.945 Y.USAMI T.BITO S.TAKEMI
29 34 Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2'14.905 7.021 M.YOSHIDA M.IIDA M.KITAORI
30 23 Suzuka Community Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 2'14.968 7.084 H.MATSUI S.SHIMOJI  
31 85 Honda QCT Meiwa Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2'15.055 7.171 M.ANDO M.YAMANAKA  
32 71 Team Hashimoto-gumi Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'15.058 7.174 T.SOMA S.TANI  
33 66 ARROW TREE - Pleasing & O-TEC Suzuka Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2'15.260 7.376 M.OUCHIDA K.YAGI Y.WATANABE
34 38 Team 38 PS-K Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'15.284 7.400 S.KARITA S.YAMASHITA D.KEYES
35 73 CLUB NEXT & NAKAMURA eng Honda CBR1000RR 2'15.551 7.667 A.YOSHIHIRO M.KITADA I.SHIMIZU
36 70 HOKKAIDO SABEDER Yamaha YZF-R1 2'15.660 7.776 K.NAMBA K.ABIKO Y.KITAJIMA
37 29 DOG HOUSE - DRAG with Kota Suzuki GSX-R1000 2'15.717 7.833 K.HIGUCHI K.IWATANI M.HISAZUMI
38 28 Team Honda Technical College Honda CBR1000RR 2'15.803 7.919 M.FURUSAWA Y.HAMAGUCHI  
39 39 Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2'15.817 7.933 M.MOGI Y.KATO S.OKAJIMA
40 221 TEAM FRONTIER CWR Yamaha YZF-R1 2'15.877 7.993 T.KISHIDA T.FUKAMI M.SHINJO
41 75 RIDEZ & PANOLIN Honda CBR1000RR 2'16.007 8.123 M.SATO A.IGARASHI T.SHIMIZU
42 112 Honda EG Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2'16.061 8.177 T.KURIBAYASHI K.HONDA M.HONDO
43 67 HONDA DREAM RT WAKAYAMA Honda CBR1000RR 2'16.204 8.320 T.NISHINAKA A.MIKI R.GONZUI
44 07 LA BELLEZZA SPEED & WILD7 Ducati 1098R 2'17.483 9.599 N.TAKASUGI H.KAWAHARA Y.HORI
45 35 PLUS ONE MCRT Kawasaki ZX-10R 2'17.780 9.896 H.IMAZU M.NISHIKAWA  
46 16 TEAM ETCHING FACTORY 16 Yamaha YZF-R1 2'18.202 10.318 M.NAKAOKA K.TANAKA T.NAKAI
47 87 Team OKAYAMA Trouble Tribe Honda CBR1000RR 2'18.231 10.347 K.HANAFUSA D.SATO T.TAMURA
48 46 BANNER RACING Ducati 1098R 2'18.381 10.497 T.KANEDA K.DAN T.INAGAKI
49 51 T.MOTOKIDS - CSS - Kawauso RT Yamaha YZF-R1 2'19.048 11.164 K.KOJIMA T.YOSHIDA Y.HIGUCHI
50 50 T.MOTOKIDS - Nergal - YSP Mitaka Yamaha YZF-R1 2'19.160 11.276 H.WAKAMATSU K.NAKAO H.TAKANO
51 60 Honda Blue Helmets MSC Honda CBR1000RR 2'19.519 11.635 T.OTSUKA S.KURITA  
52 111 Honda Kouyoukai Dream Racing Team Honda CBR1000RR 2'19.579 11.695 T.EBINUMA H.NAKAMURA H.KURAYAMA

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Entry List

NO 1st RIDER 2nd RIDER 3rd RIDER MACHINE YEAR TIRE TEAM
1 SAKAI Daisaku PHILIPPE Vincent (FRA) DELHALLE Anthony (FRA) Suzuki GSX-R1000 - DL SUZUKI ENDURANCE RACING TEAM
2 STAUFFER Jamie (AUS) MAXWELL Wayne (AUS) - Honda CBR1000RR 2011 - Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA
3 HAMAGUCHI Toshiyuki KITAGUCHI Kohji WATANABE Kazuma Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS CROWN LIFE GUARD RACING
7 JERMAN Igor (SLO) GIABBANI Gwen (FRA) NAKASUGA Katsuyuki Yamaha YZF-R1 2011 MI MONSTER YAMAHA - YART
8 HIGASHIMURA Isami SAIGER Horst (AUT) STAMM Roman (SUI) Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 PI BOLLIGER TEAM SWITZERLAND - ASIA
9 OHSAKI Nobuyuki NISHIJIMA Osamu KIKUKAWA Hikaru Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 DL WOODSTOCK BEET RACING TEAM
01 DEGUCHI Osamu SERIZAWA Tamaki TAKEISHI Shin'ya Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 BS EVANGELION RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STAR FRTR
07 TAKASUGI Naoko KAWAHARA Hidemi HORI Yoshimitsu Ducati 1098R 2008 DL LA BELLEZZAA SPEED & WILD 7
11 AKIYOSHI Kohsuke ITOH Shin'ichi KIYONARI Ryuichi Honda CBR1000RR 2011 BS F.C.C. TSR Honda
12 KAGAYAMA Yukio WATERS Joshua (AUS) AOKI Nobuatsu Suzuki GSX-R1000 2011 BS YOSHIMURA SUZUKI Racing Team
15 TAKEMI Shogo USAMI Yasuhiro BITOH Tetsuya Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL Team Etching Factory 15
16 NAKAOKA Mitsuteru TANAKA Ken'ichiro NAKAI Tsunekazu Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 DL Team Etching Factory 16
18 SUGAI Yoshiyuki OGATA Hideyuki T.B.N. Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2011 BS TEAM SUGAI RACING JAPAN
20 OKUDA Takaya KUNIMATSU Toshiki OKUDA Yuki Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009 DL TEAM Z-TECH
23 SHIMOJI Shingo MATSUI Hideki - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL SuZuKa Community Racing Team
25 TOKUDOME Kazuki YASUDA Takashi T.B.N. Honda CBR1000RR 2011 BS Honda Suzuka Racing Team
27 NAKAKI Ryosuke TSUDA Kazuma SUZUKI Shingo Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS TEAM SHINSUKE
28 FURUSAWA Motoki HAMAGUCHI Yoshihiro T.B.N. Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Team Honda Technical College
29 HIGUCHI Kohta IWATANI Keita HISAZUMI Motohiro Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009 DL DOG HOUSE - DRAG with Kota
32 KONNO Yoshihiro TESHIMA Yusuke - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2011 DL Moto Map SUPPLY
34 YOSHIDA Mitsuhiro IIDA Masato KITAORI Makoto Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing
35 IMAZU Hiroshi NISHIKAWA Masato - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 DL PLUS ONE MCRT
38 KARITA Shohei YAMASHITA Shigeru KEYES Derek (USA) Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 DL Team 38 PS-K
39 MOGI Masato KATOH Yoshiaki OKAJIMA Shin'ya Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 PI Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE
40 KUBOYAMA Masao NAKATSUHARA Naohiro - Honda CBR1000RR 2011 DL Honda Hamamatsu ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC Kanto
41 NOYORI Shinji OHYAMA Tsubasa - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL All Honda in-house Joint Team
46 KANEDA Tomohiro INAGAKI Takuma DAN Kazuyoshi Ducati 1098R 2008 BS BANNER RACING
50 WAKAMATSU Hiroshi NAKAO Kenji TAKANO Hiroki Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 DL T.MOTO KIDS - Nirin Kobo NERGAL - YSP Mitaka
51 KOJIMA Kazuaki HIGUCHI Yukihiro YOSHIDA Takanori Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 MI T.MOTO KIDS Chubu Sokuryo Touki Service Kawauso RT
55 SUMA Sadahito TAKAMIYA Yoshifumi TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu Aprilia RSV4 2009 DL CONFIA H.M.F
60 OHTSUKA Takuya KURITA Shin'ichi - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda BLUE HELMETS MSC
65 MIZUTANI Masaru YOSHIDA Tadayuki INAGAKI Makoto Suzuki GSX-R1000 2008 BS Team M2R
66 OHUCHIDA Minoru YAGI Kiyotaka WATANABE Yukio Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL ARROW TREE PLEASING & O-TEC SUZUKA RACING
67 NISHINAKA Tsuna MIKI Akihiro GONZUI Ren Honda CBR1000RR 2007 DL Honda DREAM RT WAKAYAMA
70 NAMBA Kyoji ABIKO Katsutoshi KITAJIMA Yamato Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL HOKKAIDO SABEDER
71 KANAYAMA Kazuhiro SOHMA Toshitane TANI Seishiro Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Team HASHIMOTO-GUMI
73 YOSHIHIRO Atsushi KITADA Manabu T.B.N. Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL CLUB NEXT & NAKAMURA Eng.
75 SATO Minoru IGARASHI Akihiro SHIMIZU Takumi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL RIDEZ & PANOLIN
77 McGUINNESS John (GBR) AMOR Keith (GBR) DONALD Cameron (GBR) Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL HONDA TT LEGENDS
85 ANDOH Motoyuki YAMANAKA Masayuki - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda QCT MEIWA Racing
87 HANAFUSA Kazuki SATOH Daisuke - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM OKAYAMA Trouble Tribe
94 CHECA David (SPA) FORAY Kenny (FRA) LAGRIVE Matthieu (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2011 MI YAMAHA RACING FRANCE GMT94 IPONE
99 GIMBERT Sebastien (FRA) NIGON Erwan (FRA) CUDLIN Damian (AUS) BMW S1000RR 2011 MI BMW MOTORRAD FRANCE 99
104 YAMAGUCHI Tatsuya KUNIKAWA Hiromichi EGUCHI Ken Ducati 1098R 2008 PI TOHO Racing - HIROSHIMA DESMO
111 EBINUMA Takashi NAKAMURA Hiroshi KURAYAMA Hisao Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Koyokai Dream Racing Team
112 KURIBAYASHI Tsuyoshi HONDA Keiichi HONDOH Masaki Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda EG Racing
135 TAKADA Hayato TERAMOTO Kohji KATAHIRA Ryosuke BMW S1000RR 2010 DL Team Tras
221 FUKAMI Takahiro KISHIDA Takaharu SHINJOH Masahiro Yamaha YZF-R1 - DL TEAM FRONTIER CWR
634 TAKAHASHI Takumi TAMADA Makoto OKADA Tadayuki Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.
770 MIZUSAWA Tamotsu YAMAZAKI Shigeru NODA Tatsuya Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 DL GREEN TECH Tokai Auto & Yamashina Kawasaki - Business Ralliart
810 TANAKA Junji OHTA Masahiro SATOH Tatsuhiko Kawasaki ZX-10R 2011 DL B-SQUARE RACING & OSAKA SAM RT
999 NODA Hiroki SEKIGUCHI Taro IWATA Satoru Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS TELURU HOMEY BEE Racing

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Moto Racing JAPAN > Suzuka 8 Hours > 2011 Results



Copyright © Moto Racing JAPAN 1996-2015. All Rights Reserved.