Moto Racing JAPAN > Suzuka 8 Hours > 2010 Results

The 33rd "Coca-Cola Zero" Suzuka 8 Hours Endurance
2010 QTEL FIM Endurance World Championship Round 3

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Final Race (July 25)

POS SP QLF NO CLS 1st RIDER 2nd RIDER 3rd RIDER MACHINE YEAR TY LAPS TIME/DELAY TEAM
1 4 4 634 EWC R.KIYONARI T.NAKAGAMI T.TAKAHASHI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS 215 8:01'13.428 MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.
2 3 3 33 EWC S.ITOH M.TAMADA - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS 214 1 Lap  KEIHIN KOHARA Racing Team
3 2 1 11 EWC K.AKIYOSHI J.REA (GBR) Y.TAKAHASHI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS 213 2 Laps F.C.C. TSR Honda
4 5 6 48 EWC O.DEGUCHI T.YASUDA Y.KODAMA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS 212 3 Laps PLOT FARO PANTHERA
5 12 8 73 EWC S.IWATA Y.TESHIMA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS 211 4 Laps TEAM PLUS ONE
6 1 2 12 EWC D.SAKAI N.AOKI Y.KAGAYAMA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS 211 4 Laps YOSHIMURA SUZUKI with ENEOS
7 7 9 999 EWC H.NODA T.SEKIGUCHI - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS 210 5 Laps TELURU HOMEY BEE Racing
8 13 13 9 EWC H.TAKAHASHI Y.HATANO O.NISHIJIMA Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 DL 208 7 Laps BEET RACING
9   22 8 EWC H.SAIGER (AUT) P.MUFF (SUI) R.STAMM (SUI) Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 PI 206 9 Laps TEAM BOLLIGER SWITZERLAND #8
10 16 18 40 EWC M.KUBOYAMA N.NAKATSUHARA - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL 206 9 Laps Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E)
11 19 20 25 EWC T.NAKAMURA M.AKIYA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS 205 10 Laps Honda Suzuka Racing Team
12 18 19 888 EWC T.TAKAHASHI T.OHKI I.SHIMIZU Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL 204 11 Laps MOTO BUM and ISHIGAKI ISLAND UMINCHU
13 17 16 26 EWC I.HIGASHIMURA T.IWASAKI A.IOHDA Kawasaki ZX-10R 2010 PI 204 11 Laps RS-ITOH & ASIA
14   25 221 EWC K.TERAMOTO T.NAKAI T.FUKAMI Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 DL 203 12 Laps TEAM FRONTIER CLEVER WOLF RACING TEAM
15 10 14 01 EWC S.TAKEISHI T.SERIZAWA Y.KONNO Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 BS 203 12 Laps EVANGELION RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STAR
16 8 10 1 EWC I.JERMAN (SLO) S.MARTIN (AUS) G.GIABBANI (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 MI 202 13 Laps YAMAHA AUSTRIA RACING TEAM
17   38 75 EWC M.SATO A.IGARASHI T.SHIMIZU Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL 202 13 Laps Team NAP'S
18   34 135 EWC T.TODA H.TAKADA E.SAITO BMW S1000RR 2010 BS 201 14 Laps Tras & G-TRIBE + 8810R
19   35 55 EWC Y.TAKAMIYA Y.TAKAHASHI S.SUMA Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2009 DL 200 15 Laps CONFIA H.M.F Like a wind
20   30 85 EWC M.ANDOH S.NOYORI T.SOH Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 199 16 Laps Honda QCT Q-yukai MEIWA Racing
21   42 67 EWC T.NISHINAKA T.SOHMA S.YASUTOMI Honda CBR1000RR 2007 DL 198 17 Laps Honda DREAM RT WAKAYAMA
22   32 770 EWC T.MIZUSAWA S.YAMAZAKI T.NODA Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL 198 17 Laps Yamashina Kawasaki & Business Ralliart
23   37 65 EWC T.OKUDA T.YOSHIDA M.MIZUTANI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2006   197 18 Laps Team M2R Z-TECH
24   36 66 EWC M.OHUCHIDA K.YAGI Y.WATANABE Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 197 18 Laps DOGFISH O-TEC SUZUKA RACING YIC
25   50 111 EWC H.NAKAMURA T.EBINUMA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS 196 19 Laps Honda Koyokai Dream Racing & SHOWA
26 9 5 3 EWC T.HAMAGUCHI K.KITAGUCHI S.TANI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS 195 20 Laps CROWN LIFE GUARD RACING
27   29 20 EWC T.NAMEKATA T.KUNIMATSU - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007 DL 194 21 Laps WINNER Z-TECH
28   23 69 EWC T.TSUDA M.TANI K.TANAKA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS 194 21 Laps West Power
29 20 11 23 EWC H.MATSUI S.SHIMOJI - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL 193 22 Laps SuZuKa Community Racing Team
30   28 34 EWC M.YOSHIDA M.IIDA M.KITAORI Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 192 23 Laps Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing
31   47 51 EWC M.KAYAHARA Y.HIGUCHI K.NAKAO Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 MI 191 24 Laps T.MOTO KIDS / KEWAUSO RT with MICARE
32   31 44 EWC K.TSUDA I.GOI (ITA) - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 BS 185 30 Laps aprilia D.D.BOYS with A-STYLE
33   41 50 EWC H.TAKANO T.KOBAYASHI S.OKADA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 184 31 Laps MITO MOTO & e'freaks
34   43 39 EWC M.MOGI D.TANAKA - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 PI 183 32 Laps Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE
35 6 7 2 EWC W.MAXWELL (AUS) C.KAMEYA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 181 34 Laps Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA
36   27 28 EWC M.FURUSAWA Y.HAMAGUCHI - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL 181 34 Laps Team Honda Technical College
37   26 112 EWC T.KURIBAYASHI M.HONDOH S.FUJISHIMA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS 172 43 Laps Honda EG Racing
DID NOT CLASSIFIED :
    49 16 EWC T.BITOH M.HAYASHI - Yamaha YZF-R1 2008 DL 166 49 Laps Team Etching Factory 16
    21 58 EWC H.HARADA S.KARITA - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL 160 55 Laps RS GARAGE HARADA HIMEJI
    45 18 EWC N.TAKASUGI H.KAWAHARA Y.HORI Ducati 1098R 2008 PI 130 85 Laps LA BELLEZZAA SPEED & PIAA
    44 903 EWC S.COUTELLE (FRA) M.LANGLOIS (FRA) Z.ENAULT (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 DL 127 88 Laps MOTO JOURNAL & UEMATSU 903
  11 15 77 EWC K.KANAYAMA M.INAGAKI - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL 103 112 Laps Team OHKA Hashimoto-gumi
    33 70 EWC K.NAMBA K.ABIKO Y.KITAJIMA Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL 55 160 Laps HOKKAIDO SABEDER
    24 32 EWC M.SHINJOH A.TAMITSUJI D.SUZUKI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL 50 165 Laps Moto Map SUPPLY
    48 27 EWC T.KANEDA K.DAN T.YOKOBE Ducati 1098R 2008 BS 48 167 Laps BANNER RACING
    40 110 EWC Y.SUMI K.FUKUYAMA K.IWATANI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2008 PI 43 172 Laps Moto DoC
  14 12 94 EWC D.CHECA (SPA) K.FORAY (FRA) D.CUDLIN (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 BS 35 180 Laps YAMAHA FRANCE GMT94 IPONE
    39 15 EWC S.TAKEMI Y.USAMI K.ADACHI Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL 19 196 Laps Team Etching Factory 15
    46 35 EWC H.IMAZU M.NISHIKAWA - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL 16 199 Laps PLUS ONE MCRT
  15 17 74 EWC Y.SUGAI K.WATANABE - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS 8 207 Laps TEAM SUGAI PLUS ONE

Weather: Fine
Condition: Dry
Attend: 56,000
Circuit Length: 5.821 km

Fastest Lap: No.11 - F.C.C.TSR Honda (Akiyoshi) 2'08.705 (113/213) 162.82km/h
Number of Complete Laps: 162
Number of Final Race Starters: 50
Number of Final Race Finishers: 37

Penalties:
     No.50    2 Stop & Go penalties (FIM RR WCE R. 1.16 (Failure to do compulsory no. of warm up lap)).
     No.11 (x 2)    Stop & Go penalty (FIM RR WCE R. 1.19.2 (Infraction of Yellow Flag Rule)).
     No.34    Stop & Go penalty (FIM RR WCE R. 1.18.2 (Causing danger to other competitors)).
     No.18    Stop & Go penalty (Art.44-9 of SR (Illegal Pit Work)).


Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Special Stage (July 24)

POS QLF NO CLS TIME RIDER MACHINE YEAR TYRE TEAM
SUPERPOLE 3
1 2 12 EWC 2'07.905 SAKAI Daisaku Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS YOSHIMURA SUZUKI with ENEOS
2 1 11 EWC 2'07.963 AKIYOSHI Kohsuke Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS F.C.C. TSR Honda
3 3 33 EWC 2'08.268 ITOH Shin'ichi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS KEIHIN KOHARA Racing Team
4 4 634 EWC 2'08.548 TAKAHASHI Takumi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.
5 6 48 EWC 2'09.873 DEGUCHI Osamu Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS PLOT FARO PANTHERA
6 7 2 EWC 2'10.888 KAMEYA Chojun Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA
7 9 999 EWC 2'12.155 NODA Hiroki Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS TELURU HOMEY BEE Racing
8 10 1 EWC 2'38.773 GIABBANI Gwen (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 MI YAMAHA AUSTRIA RACING TEAM
SUPERPOLE 2
9 5 3 EWC 2'10.190 HAMAGUCHI Toshiyuki Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS CROWN LIFE GUARD RACING
10 14 01 EWC 2'10.643 SERIZAWA Tamaki Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 BS EVANGELION RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STAR
11 15 77 EWC 2'11.196 INAGAKI Makoto Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Team OHKA Hashimoto-gumi
12 8 73 EWC 2'11.258 IWATA Satoru Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM PLUS ONE
13 13 9 EWC 2'12.378 TAKAHASHI Hidemichi Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 DL BEET RACING
14 12 94 EWC 2'12.390 CHECA David (SPA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 BS YAMAHA FRANCE GMT94 IPONE
15 17 74 EWC 2'12.721 SUGAI Yoshiyuki Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM SUGAI PLUS ONE
16 18 40 EWC 2'13.019 KUBOYAMA Masao Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E)
SUPERPOLE 1
17 16 26 EWC 2'12.674 HIGASHIMURA Isami Kawasaki ZX-10R 2010 PI RS-ITOH & ASIA
18 19 888 EWC 2'12.842 TAKAHASHI Takaomi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL MOTO BUM and ISHIGAKI ISLAND UMINCHU
19 20 25 EWC 2'13.449 NAKAMURA Tomomasa Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Suzuka Racing Team
20 11 23 EWC 2'14.556 MATSUI Hideki Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL SuZuKa Community Racing Team

Weather: Fine
Condition: Dry
Attend: 29,000
Circuit Length: 5.821 km


Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Qualify (July 23)

POS NO CLS TIME DELAY 1st RIDER 2nd RIDER 3rd RIDER MACHINE YEAR TYRE TEAM
1 11 EWC 2'08.053   K.AKIYOSHI J.REA (GBR) Y.TAKAHASHI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS F.C.C. TSR Honda
2 12 EWC 2'08.397 0.344 D.SAKAI N.AOKI Y.KAGAYAMA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS YOSHIMURA SUZUKI with ENEOS
3 33 EWC 2'08.539 0.486 S.ITOH M.TAMADA - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS KEIHIN KOHARA Racing Team
4 634 EWC 2'08.817 0.764 R.KIYONARI T.NAKAGAMI T.TAKAHASHI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.
5 3 EWC 2'09.813 1.760 T.HAMAGUCHI K.KITAGUCHI S.TANI Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS CROWN LIFE GUARD RACING
6 48 EWC 2'10.550 2.497 O.DEGUCHI T.YASUDA Y.KODAMA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS PLOT FARO PANTHERA
7 2 EWC 2'11.217 3.164 W.MAXWELL (AUS) C.KAMEYA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA
8 73 EWC 2'11.397 3.344 S.IWATA Y.TESHIMA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM PLUS ONE
9 999 EWC 2'11.401 3.348 H.NODA T.SEKIGUCHI - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS TELURU HOMEY BEE Racing
10 1 EWC 2'11.458 3.405 I.JERMAN (SLO) S.MARTIN (AUS) G.GIABBANI (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 MI YAMAHA AUSTRIA RACING TEAM
11 23 EWC 2'11.652 3.599 H.MATSUI S.SHIMOJI - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL SuZuKa Community Racing Team
12 94 EWC 2'11.835 3.782 D.CHECA (SPA) K.FORAY (FRA) D.CUDLIN (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 BS YAMAHA FRANCE GMT94 IPONE
13 9 EWC 2'11.893 3.840 H.TAKAHASHI Y.HATANO O.NISHIJIMA Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 DL BEET RACING
14 01 EWC 2'12.001 3.948 S.TAKEISHI T.SERIZAWA Y.KONNO Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 BS EVANGELION RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STAR
15 77 EWC 2'12.217 4.164 K.KANAYAMA M.INAGAKI - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Team OHKA Hashimoto-gumi
16 26 EWC 2'12.730 4.677 A.IOHDA I.HIGASHIMURA T.IWASAKI Kawasaki ZX-10R 2010 PI RS-ITOH & ASIA
17 74 EWC 2'13.035 4.982 Y.SUGAI K.WATANABE - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM SUGAI PLUS ONE
18 40 EWC 2'13.199 5.146 M.KUBOYAMA N.NAKATSUHARA - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E)
19 888 EWC 2'13.220 5.167 T.TAKAHASHI T.OHKI I.SHIMIZU Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL MOTO BUM and ISHIGAKI ISLAND UMINCHU
20 25 EWC 2'13.392 5.339 T.NAKAMURA M.AKIYA - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Suzuka Racing Team
21 58 EWC 2'13.436 5.383 H.HARADA S.KARITA - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL RS GARAGE HARADA HIMEJI
22 8 EWC 2'13.617 5.564 H.SAIGER (AUT) P.MUFF (SUI) R.STAMM (SUI) Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 PI TEAM BOLLIGER SWITZERLAND #8
23 69 EWC 2'13.721 5.668 T.TSUDA M.TANI K.TANAKA Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS West Power
24 32 EWC 2'13.794 5.741 M.SHINJOH A.TAMITSUJI D.SUZUKI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Moto Map SUPPLY
25 221 EWC 2'14.132 6.079 K.TERAMOTO T.NAKAI T.FUKAMI Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 DL TEAM FRONTIER CLEVER WOLF RACING TEAM
26 112 EWC 2'14.247 6.194 T.KURIBAYASHI M.HONDOH S.FUJISHIMA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda EG Racing
27 28 EWC 2'14.304 6.251 M.FURUSAWA Y.HAMAGUCHI - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Team Honda Technical College
28 34 EWC 2'14.306 6.253 M.YOSHIDA M.KITAORI M.IIDA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing
29 20 EWC 2'14.323 6.270 T.NAMEKATA T.KUNIMATSU - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007 DL WINNER Z-TECH
30 85 EWC 2'14.337 6.284 M.ANDOH S.NOYORI T.SOH Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda QCT Q-yukai MEIWA Racing
31 44 EWC 2'14.599 6.546 K.TSUDA I.GOI (ITA) - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 BS aprilia D.D.BOYS with A-STYLE
32 770 EWC 2'15.020 6.967 T.MIZUSAWA S.YAMAZAKI T.NODA Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL Yamashina Kawasaki & Business Ralliart
33 70 EWC 2'15.060 7.007 K.NAMBA K.ABIKO Y.KITAJIMA Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL HOKKAIDO SABEDER
34 135 EWC 2'15.086 7.033 T.TODA H.TAKADA E.SAITO BMW S1000RR 2010 BS Tras & G-TRIBE + 8810R
35 55 EWC 2'15.186 7.133 Y.TAKAMIYA Y.TAKAHASHI S.SUMA Aprilia RSV4 2009 DL CONFIA H.M.F Like a wind
36 66 EWC 2'15.218 7.165 M.OHUCHIDA K.YAGI Y.WATANABE Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL DOGFISH O-TEC SUZUKA RACING YIC
37 65 EWC 2'15.249 7.196 T.OKUDA T.YOSHIDA M.MIZUTANI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2006   Team M2R Z-TECH
38 75 EWC 2'15.262 7.209 M.SATO A.IGARASHI T.SHIMIZU Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL Team NAP'S
39 15 EWC 2'15.997 7.944 S.TAKEMI Y.USAMI K.ADACHI Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL Team Etching Factory 15
40 110 EWC 2'16.697 8.644 Y.SUMI K.FUKUYAMA K.IWATANI Suzuki GSX-R1000 2008 PI Moto DoC
41 50 EWC 2'17.678 9.625 H.TAKANO T.KOBAYASHI S.OKADA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL MITO MOTO & e'freaks
42 67 EWC 2'17.833 9.780 T.NISHINAKA T.SOHMA S.YASUTOMI Honda CBR1000RR 2007 DL Honda DREAM RT WAKAYAMA
43 39 EWC 2'17.907 9.854 M.MOGI D.TANAKA - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 PI Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE
44 903 EWC 2'17.911 9.858 S.COUTELLE (FRA) M.LANGLOIS (FRA) Z.ENAULT (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 DL MOTO JOURNAL & UEMATSU 903
45 18 EWC 2'18.178 10.125 N.TAKASUGI H.KAWAHARA Y.HORI Ducati 1098R 2008 PI LA BELLEZZAA SPEED & PIAA
46 35 EWC 2'18.504 10.451 H.IMAZU M.NISHIKAWA - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL PLUS ONE MCRT
47 51 EWC 2'18.732 10.679 M.KAYAHARA Y.HIGUCHI K.NAKAO Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 MI T.MOTO KIDS / KEWAUSO RT with MICARE
48 27 EWC 2'19.878 11.825 T.KANEDA K.DAN T.YOKOBE Ducati 1098R 2008 BS BANNER RACING
49 16 EWC 2'21.353 13.300 T.BITOH M.HAYASHI - Yamaha YZF-R1 2008 DL Team Etching Factory 16
50 111 EWC 2'21.385 13.332 H.NAKAMURA T.EBINUMA I.MATSUBARA Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Koyokai Dream Racing & SHOWA
DID NOT QUALIFY :
  36 EWC 2'17.746   T.SOHWA T.KIMURA K.WATASE Yamaha YZF-R1 2008 DL HITMAN TKm with SYULLA

Weather: Fine
Condition: Dry
Attend: 13,000
Circuit Length: 5.821 km


Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Entry List

NO CLS 1st RIDER 2nd RIDER 3rd RIDER MACHINE YEAR TYRE TEAM
01 EWC TAKEISHI Shin'ya SERIZAWA Tamaki KONNO Yoshihiro Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 BS EVANGELION RT TEST TYPE-01 TRICK STAR
1 EWC JERMAN Igor (SLO) MARTIN Steve (AUS) GIABBANI Gwen (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 MI YAMAHA AUSTRIA RACING TEAM
2 EWC KAMEYA Chojun MAXWELL Wayne (AUS) - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda DREAM RT SAKURAI HONDA
3 EWC HAMAGUCHI Toshiyuki KITAGUCHI Kohji TANI Seishiro Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS CROWN LIFE GUARD RACING
8 EWC SAIGER Horst (AUT) MUFF Patric (SUI) STAMM Roman (SUI) Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 PI TEAM BOLLIGER SWITZERLAND #8
9 EWC TAKAHASHI Hidemichi HATANO Yuki NISHIJIMA Osamu Kawasaki ZX-10R 2009 DL BEET RACING
11 EWC AKIYOSHI Kohsuke REA Jonathan (GBR) TAKAHASHI Yuki Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS F.C.C. TSR Honda
12 EWC KAGAYAMA Yukio SAKAI Daisaku AOKI Nobuatsu Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS YOSHIMURA SUZUKI with ENEOS
15 EWC TAKEMI Shogo USAMI Yasuhiro ADACHI Kohji Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL Team Etching Factory 15
16 EWC BITOH Tetsuya HAYASHI Masahiro - Yamaha YZF-R1 2008 DL Team Etching Factory 16
18 EWC TAKASUGI Naoko KAWAHARA Hidemi HORI Yoshimitsu Ducati 1098R 2008 PI LA BELLEZZAA SPEED & PIAA
20 EWC KUNIMATSU Toshiki NAMEKATA Tomoki - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007 DL WINNER Z-TECH
23 EWC MATSUI Hideki SHIMOJI Shingo - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL SuZuKa Community Racing Team
25 EWC MORII Taketuna AKIYA Mamoru NAKAMURA Tomomasa Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Suzuka Racing Team
26 EWC HIGASHIMURA Isami IWASAKI Tetsuro IOHDA Akihiro Kawasaki ZX-10R 2010 PI RS-ITOH & ASIA
27 EWC KANEDA Tomohiro YOKOBE Takeyoshi DAN Kazuyoshi Ducati 1098R 2008 BS BANNER RACING
28 EWC FURUSAWA Motoki HAMAGUCHI Yoshihiro - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Team Honda Technical College
32 EWC SHINJOH Masahiro TAMITSUJI Akira SUZUKI Daigoro Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Moto Map SUPPLY
33 EWC ITOH Shin'ichi TAMADA Makoto - Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS KEIHIN KOHARA Racing Team
34 EWC YOSHIDA Mitsuhiro IIDA Masato KITAORI Makoto Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda Ryokuyokai Kumamoto Racing
35 EWC IMAZU Hiroshi NISHIKAWA Masato - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL PLUS ONE MCRT
36 EWC SOHWA Takahiro KIMURA Tomohiro WATASE Kuniharu Yamaha YZF-R1 2008 DL HITMAN TKm with SYULLA
39 EWC MOGI Masato TANAKA Daisuke - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 PI Bull Docker TAGOS x HALUMOTO SHOWHEI RIDE
40 EWC KUBOYAMA Masao NAKATSUHARA Naohiro - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 DL Honda ESCARGOT & PGR & SAYAMA & H-TEC(E)
44 EWC TSUDA Kazuma GOI Ivan (ITA) - Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2010 BS aprilia D.D.BOYS with A-STYLE
48 EWC DEGUCHI Osamu YASUDA Takashi KODAMA Yuta Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS PLOT FARO PANTHERA
50 EWC TAKANO Hiroki KOBAYASHI Tetsuo OKADA Satoshi Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL MITO MOTO & e'freaks
51 EWC HIGUCHI Yukihiro KAYAHARA Masahiro NAKAO Kenji Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 MI T.MOTO KIDS / KEWAUSO RT with MICARE
55 EWC TAKAMIYA Yoshifumi TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu SUMA Sadahito Aprilia RSV4 2009 DL CONFIA H.M.F Like a wind
58 EWC HARADA Hirotaka KARITA Shohei - Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL RS GARAGE HARADA HIMEJI
65 EWC MIZUTANI Masaru YOSHIDA Tadayuki OKUDA Takaya Suzuki GSX-R1000 2006   Team M2R Z-TECH
66 EWC OHUCHIDA Minoru YAGI Kiyotaka WATANABE Yukio Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL DOGFISH O-TEC SUZUKA RACING YIC
67 EWC NISHINAKA Tsuna SOHMA Toshitane YASUTOMI Seishi Honda CBR1000RR 2007 DL Honda DREAM RT WAKAYAMA
69 EWC TSUDA Takuya TANI Masaaki TANAKA Kei Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 BS West Power
70 EWC NAMBA Kyoji ABIKO Katsutoshi KITAJIMA Yamato Yamaha YZF-R1 2010 DL HOKKAIDO SABEDER
73 EWC IWATA Satoru TESHIMA Yusuke - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM PLUS ONE
74 EWC SUGAI Yoshiyuki WATANABE Kazuma - Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS TEAM SUGAI PLUS ONE
75 EWC SATO Minoru IGARASHI Akihiro SHIMIZU Takumi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL Team NAP'S
77 EWC KANAYAMA Kazuhiro INAGAKI Makoto - Suzuki GSX-R1000 2010 DL Team OHKA Hashimoto-gumi
85 EWC ANDOH Motoyuki NOYORI Shinji SOH Tomoyoshi Honda CBR1000RR 2008 DL Honda QCT Q-yukai MEIWA Racing
94 EWC CHECA David (SPA) CUDLIN Damian (AUS) FORAY Kenny (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 BS YAMAHA FRANCE GMT94 IPONE
110 EWC SUMI Yohsuke FUKUYAMA Kyota IWATANI Keita Suzuki GSX-R1000 2008 PI Moto DoC
111 EWC NAKAMURA Hiroshi MATSUBARA Izumi EBINUMA Takashi Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda Koyokai Dream Racing & SHOWA
112 EWC KURIBAYASHI Tsuyoshi HONDOH Masaki FUJISHIMA Shota Honda CBR1000RR 2008 BS Honda EG Racing
135 EWC TODA Takashi TAKADA Hayato SAITO Eiji BMW S1000RR 2010 BS Tras & G-TRIBE + 8810R
221 EWC TERAMOTO Kohji NAKAI Tsunekazu FUKAMI Takahiro Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 DL TEAM FRONTIER CLEVER WOLF RACING TEAM
634 EWC KIYONARI Ryuichi TAKAHASHI Takumi NAKAGAMI Takaaki Honda CBR1000RR 2009 BS MuSASHi RT HARC-PRO.
770 EWC MIZUSAWA Tamotsu YAMAZAKI Shigeru NODA Tatsuya Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008 DL Yamashina Kawasaki & Business Ralliart
888 EWC TAKAHASHI Takaomi OHKI Takayuki SHIMIZU Ikumi Honda CBR1000RR 2009 DL MOTO BUM and ISHIGAKI ISLAND UMINCHU
903 EWC COUTELLE Stephane (FRA) LANGLOIS Magali (FRA) ENAULT Zef (FRA) Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 DL MOTO JOURNAL & UEMATSU 903
999 EWC NODA Hiroki SEKIGUCHI Taro - Honda CBR1000RR 2010 BS TELURU HOMEY BEE Racing

Race - Special Stage - Qualify - Entry List


Moto Racing JAPAN > Suzuka 8 Hours > 2010 Results



Copyright © Moto Racing JAPAN 1996-2015. All Rights Reserved.