ROAD RACE / MOTOCROSS & TRIAL
   
  50cc 90cc 125cc 250cc over 250cc
 1967    ITOH Mitsuo SHIGENO Yasunori MASUDA Tsunehiro YANO Keiji MATSUNAGA Takashi
1968   KAMIYA Yoshiaki BABA Tadao WADA Masahiro MATSUNAGA Takashi
1969   ODA Yutaka SUMIYA Morio KANAYA Hideo SUMIYA Morio
1970   KONDOH Eiji ODA Yutaka OHWAKI Toshio KAWASAKI Hiroyuki
1971   KANAYA Hideo SUGIMOTO Izumi OHWAKI Toshio KANAYA Hideo
1972   ODA Yutaka ODA Yutaka
125cc 250cc 350cc 500cc 750cc
1973   SUMIYA Shinji NEMOTO Ken
1974   AOKI Tatsumi TAKAI Ikujiro
1975   EZAKI Tadashi ASAMI Tadao
1976   MOURI Yoshikazu SATOH Junzoh TAKAI Ikujiroh
1977   IIDA Hiroyuki SUZUKI Osamu MOURI Yoshikazu
1978   UEDA Koji UEDA Koji ISHIKAWA Iwao UENO Shin’ichi
1979   SAITOH Mitsuo KINOSHITA Keiji MIZUTANI Masaru
1980   ICHINOSE Noriaki TAIRA Tadahiko SUZUKI Osamu
1981   ICHINOSE Noriaki FUJIMOTO Yasuaki KINOSHITA Keiji
125cc 250cc 500cc TT-F1 TT-F3
1982   ICHINOSE Noriaki FUKUDA Teruo MIZUTANI Masaru
1983   KURIYA Jiroh SAITOH Mitsuo TAIRA Tadahiko
1984   KURIYA Jiroh KOBAYASHI Masaru TAIRA Tadahiko YATSUSHIRO Shunji EZAKI Tadashi
1985   UNEMOTO Hisashi KOBAYASHI Masaru TAIRA Tadahiko TSUJIMOTO Satoshi YAMAMOTO Yoichi
1986   YOSHIDA Ken’ichi KATAYAMA Shinji KINOSHITA Keiji TSUJIMOTO Satoshi YAMAMOTO Yoichi
1987   UNEMOTO Hisashi SHIMIZU Masahiro FUJIWARA Norihiko OHSHIMA Yukiya TAGUCHI Masumitsu
1988   HIROSE Masayuki HONMA Toshihiko FUJIWARA Norihiko MIYAZAKI Shoji SHIOMORI Toshinobu
1989   YAMAZAKI Fuyuki OKADA Tadayuki FUJIWARA Norihiko POLEN Doug POLEN Doug
1990   SAKATA Kazuto OKADA Tadayuki ITOH Shin’ichi IWAHASHI Ken’ichiro TSURUTA Ryuji
1991   ONO Masafumi OKADA Tadayuki GODDARD Peter MIYAZAKI Shoji TAKAHASHI Katsuyoshi
1992   SAITOH Akira HARADA Tetsuya BEATTIE Daryl TSUKAMOTO Shoichi
1993   KATOH Yoshiaki UKAWA Tohru ABE Norifumi KITAGAWA Keiichi
125cc 250cc Superbike S-NK ST600
1994   MIYASAKA Ken UKAWA Tohru YOSHIKAWA Wataru
1995   UI Yoichi NUMATA Noriyasu AOKI Takuma
1996   AZUMA Masao NUMATA Noriyasu AOKI Takuma
1997   AKITA Takashi KATOH Daijiro HAGA Noriyuki
1998   NAKAJOH Hideyuki NAKANO Shin’ya ITOH Shin’ichi
1999   NAKAJOH Hideyuki MATSUDO Naoki YOSHIKAWA Wataru KAMADA Manabu
2000   KOYAMA Tomoyoshi NAKATOMI Shin’ichi IZUTSU Hitoyasu TSURUTA Ryuji
2001   NAKAJOH Hideyuki SEKIGUCHI Taroh RYO Akira KITAGAWA Keiichi TAKEDA Yuichi
125cc 250cc Superbike JSB/S-NK ST600
2002   NAKAJOH Hideyuki KAYOH Tekkyu WATANABE Atsushi YAMAGUCHI Tatsuya KIYONARI Ryuichi
125cc 250cc JSB1000 GP-MONO ST600
2003   AOYAMA Shuhei AOYAMA Hiroshi KITAGAWA Keiichi   KONISHI Yoshiteru
2004   NAKAJOH Hideyuki TAKAHASHI Yuki IZUTSU Hitoyasu   TSUJIMURA Takeshi
2005   KIKUCHI Hiroyuki AOYAMA Shuhei ITOH Shin’ichi   YASUDA Takashi
2006   NAKAGAMI Takaaki YOKOE Ryuji ITOH Shin’ichi YAMASHITA Yu YASUDA Takashi
2007   IWATA Hiro’omi UI Yoichi WATANABE Atsushi MORI Takayoshi KONISHI Yoshiteru
2008   KIKUCHI Hiroyuki TAKAHASHI Takumi NAKASUGA Katsuyuki NOMURA Yasutomo KONISHI Yoshiteru
2009   KIKUCHI Hiroyuki UI Yoichi NAKASUGA Katsuyuki HANAFUSA Kazuki TESHIMA Yusuke
J-GP3 J-GP2 JSB1000 GP-MONO ST600
2010   OHKUBO Hikari KONISHI Yoshiteru AKIYOSHI Kohsuke FUJII Kenta YAMAGUCHI Tatsuya
2011   FUJII Kenta NAKAGAMI Takaaki AKIYOSHI Kohsuke NAGASHIMA Tetsuta YAMAGUCHI Tatsuya
J-GP3 J-GP2 JSB1000 ST600
2012   TOKUDOME Masaki WATANABE Kazuki NAKASUGA Katsuyuki KRAISART Decha
2013   YAMADA Sena NOZANE Kota NAKASUGA Katsuyuki WATANABE Kazuma
   

ROAD RACE / MOTOCROSS & TRIAL
         
  Motocross 125cc Motocross 250cc Motocross Women’s Trial
 1967    YOSHIMURA Taichi YAMAMOTO Takashi
1968   HOSHINO Kazuyoshi YAMAMOTO Takashi
1969   YAJIMA Kinjiro SUZUKI Tadao
1970   YOSHIMURA Taichi YOSHIMURA Taichi
1971   YAJIMA Kinjiro UENO Kohichi
1972   SUZUKI Hideaki SUZUKI Torao
1973   SUZUKI Torao SUZUKI Hideaki   KIMURA Haruo
1974   SUZUKI Hideaki SUZUKI Hideaki   KONDOH Hiroshi
1975   SUGIO Yoshifumi MASUDA Kohji   KATOH Fumihiro
1976   SUZUKI Torao TAKEZAWA Masaharu   KUROYAMA Ichiro
1977   SEO Katsuhiko SEO Katsuhiko   KONDOH Hiroshi
1978   SEO Katsuhiko MITSUYASU Tetsumi   KONDOH Hiroshi
1979   MITSUYASU Tetsumi MITSUYASU Tetsumi   KONDOH Hiroshi
1980   TOHFUKUJI Yasuo SUGIO Yoshifumi   MARUYAMA Taneyasu
1981   TOHFUKUJI Yasuo FUKUMOTO Toshio   KUROYAMA Ichiro
1982   OHZEKI Masanori TOHFUKUJI Yasuo   YAMAMOTO Masaya
1983   SHOJI Satoru SUGIO Yoshifumi   YAMAMOTO Masaya
1984   TOHFUKUJI Yasuo MARTIN Steave   YAMAMOTO Masaya
1985   OKABE Atsushi MARTIN Steave   YAMAMOTO Masaya
1986   IDA Isao TOHFUKUJI Yasuo   YAMAMOTO Masaya
1987   OKABE Atsushi TOHFUKUJI Yasuo   ITOH Atsushi
1988   OKABE Atsushi TOHFUKUJI Yasuo   ITOH Atsushi
1989   MITSUYASU Tetsumi OKABE Atsushi   NARITA Takumi
1990   TOHFUKUJI Yasuo TOHFUKUJI Yasuo   ITOH Atsushi
1991   OGISHIMA Tadao MIYAUCHI Takayuki   NAKAGAWA Yoshihiro
1992   UKEGAWA Okitsugu WARREN Eddie   COUTURIER Pascal
1993   SASAKI Yusuke TICHENOR Ron   COUTURIER Pascal
1994   ODAGIRI Kazuyoshi TICHENOR Ron   NARITA Takumi
1995   KAWASHIMA Yuichiro MATIASEVICH Jeff   FUJINAMI Takahisa
1996   KAWASHIMA Yuichiro MATIASEVICH Jeff   KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
1997   TAKAMI Shunji MATIASEVICH Jeff   KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
1998   MASUDA Kazumasa LEWIS Kyle   FUJINAMI Takahisa
1999   KATSUYA Takeshi LEWIS Kyle   FUJINAMI Takahisa
2000   SAAI Kiyoshi TAKAHAMA Ryuichiro SUZUKI Saya FUJINAMI Takahisa
2001   TAJIMA Hisashi ATSUTA Yoshitaka SUZUKI Saya FUJINAMI Takahisa
2002   KAGA Shin’ichi NARITA Akira SUZUKI Saya KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2003   MIZOGUCHI Tetsuya NARITA Akira SUZUKI Saya KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2004   NAKAMURA Tomonori NARITA Akira SUZUKI Saya KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
Motocross IA2 Motocross IA1 Motocross Women’s Trial
2005   FUKUDOME Yoshihide KOIKEDA Takeshi SUZUKI Saya KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2006   KOJIMA Yohei ATSUTA Yoshitaka SUZUKI Saya KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2007   ARAI Hiroaki NARITA Akira SUZUKI Saya OGAWA Tomoyuki
2008   KATSUYA Takeshi NARITA Akira MASU Haruna KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2009   KATSUYA Takeshi NARITA Akira MASU Haruna KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2010   KOJIMA Takuma ATSUTA Yoshitaka MASU Haruna OGAWA Tomoyuki
2011   MIHARA Takuya NARITA Akira MASU Haruna KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2012   YAMAMOTO Kei NARITA Akira SHOW Yoko KUROYAMA Ken’ichi
2013   TOMITA Toshiki NARITA Akira SHOW Yoko OGAWA Tomoyuki
2014   KATSUYA Takeshi NARITA Akira TAKEUCHI Yuna OGAWA Tomoyuki